• Kassandra Allison

    Kassandra Allison

    Math & Science

    sec
  • Angela Almond

    Angela Almond

    Math

    sec
  • Brittany Arnold

    Brittany Arnold

    English

    sec
  • Lynnette Asad

    Lynnette Asad

    History

    sec
  • Maddie Awtrey

    Maddie Awtrey

    Athletic Trainer & Athletics Assistant

    sec
  • Louis Bonner

    Louis Bonner

    Assistant Athletic Director for Operations

    sec
  • Rachel Brackins

    Rachel Brackins

    Director of Communications

    secpvnlr
  • Richard Burton

    Richard Burton

    Director of Facilities

    sec
  • Hayden Cruce

    Hayden Cruce

    Athletic Director

    sec
  • Angie Diles

    Angie Diles

    English & Language Arts

    sec
  • Terri Dodd

    Terri Dodd

    Bookkeeper

    sec
  • Joe Gafford

    Joe Gafford

    History & Bible

    sec
  • Jason Gates

    Jason Gates

    Science

    sec
  • Matt Hall

    Matt Hall

    Assistant Principal & Head Boys Basketball

    sec
  • Mike Harris

    Mike Harris

    Adjunct History

    sec
  • Hannah Hinojosa

    Hannah Hinojosa

    Secondary Art

    sec
  • Tamara Hodges

    Tamara Hodges

    English & Social Studies

    sec
  • Kathy Holland

    Kathy Holland

    Math

    sec
  • Travis Kaye

    Travis Kaye

    Chorus Director

    sec
  • Sheila Killgore

    Sheila Killgore

    Science

    sec
  • Angela Kyle

    Angela Kyle

    Math

    sec
  • Carter Lambert

    Carter Lambert

    President

    sec
  • Lisa Lancaster

    Lisa Lancaster

    Assistant to the President

    sec
  • Shelby Lillard

    Shelby Lillard

    Administrative Assistant

    sec
  • Chris Morse

    Chris Morse

    Health Sciences

    sec
  • Melanie Morton

    Melanie Morton

    Spanish

    sec
  • Janice Northen

    Janice Northen

    Librarian

    sec
  • Jan Penrod

    Jan Penrod

    Guidance Counselor

    sec
  • Kristy Quattlebaum

    Kristy Quattlebaum

    Yearbook & Speech

    sec
  • Steve Quattlebaum

    Steve Quattlebaum

    Social Studies

    sec
  • Gee Santos

    Gee Santos

    Spanish

    sec
  • Rachael Sargent

    Rachael Sargent

    Administrative Assistant

    sec
  • Erik Schramm

    Erik Schramm

    Science

    sec
  • Tommy Shoemaker

    Tommy Shoemaker

    Math

    sec
  • Jessica Sims

    Jessica Sims

    English

    sec
  • Patrick Smith

    Patrick Smith

    History & Bible

    sec
  • Andy Stewart

    Andy Stewart

    Secondary Principal

    sec
  • Zac Stewart

    Zac Stewart

    Athletic Assistant

    sec
  • Billy Sullivan

    Billy Sullivan

    History & Bible

    sec
  • Danny Sullivan

    Danny Sullivan

    Bible

    sec
  • Karen Sullivan

    Karen Sullivan

    Technology Coordinator

    secnlrpv
  • Chad Tappe

    Chad Tappe

    Vice President of Advancement and Enrollment

    secnlrpv
  • Jimmy Teigen

    Jimmy Teigen

    Grammar & Bible

    sec
  • Ian Thomas

    Ian Thomas

    English

    sec
  • Jenna Thomas

    Jenna Thomas

    Drama

    sec
  • Carrie Vick

    Carrie Vick

    Registrar

    sec
  • Tim Vick

    Tim Vick

    Bible

    sec
  • James Wilhite

    James Wilhite

    Band

    sec